Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 






ROZPIS KUŘIMSKÉ LIGY
SEZONA 2008 / 2009
PODZIM 2008
HŘIŠTĚ  ZŠ  TYRŠOVA
1. dvojkolo
Sobota 6. 9. 2008 :
    09,00 – 09,45  Taurito-Mušketýři
    09,45 – 10,30  Taurito-Orel Kuřim
    10,30 – 11,15  Mušketýři-Orel Kuřim
    11,15 – 12,00  Mukl’s-Vyprahlo
    12,00 – 12,45  Mukl’s-Tygři
    12,45 – 13,30  Vyprahlo-Tygři   
    13,30 – 14,15  Templáři-Flegmatik
    14,15 – 15,00  Templáři-Relax
    15,00 – 15,45  Flegmatik-Relax   
Neděle 7. 9. 2008 :
    09,00 – 09,45  Orel Čebín-Balchem
    09,45 – 10,30  Orel Čebín-Hambas
    10,30 – 11,15  Balchem –Hambas
    11,15 – 12,00  Respect- Attack
    12,00 – 12,45  Respect - Rebel
    13,30 – 14,15  Lelekovice-Cote
    14,15 - 15,00  Cote - FC Brünn 07
    15,00 - 15,45  Fc Brünn 07 – Lelekovice
:::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::

2. dvojkolo

                                            Sobota 13. 9. 2008 :                                          
    09,00 – 09,45  Hambas- Rebel
    09,45 – 10,30  Hambas - Fc Brünn 07
   10,30 – 11,15  Rebel - Fc Brünn 07
   11,15 – 12,00  Mušketýři-Vyprahlo
  12,00 – 12,45  Mušketýři-Flegmati
  12,45 – 13,30  Vyprahlo-Flegmatik
  13,30 – 14,15  Orel Čebín- Respect
  14,15 – 15,00  Orel Čebín-Lelekovice
  15,00 – 15,45  Respect -Lelekovice
Neděle 14. 9. 2008 :
    09,00 – 09,45  Orel Kuřim-Tygři
    09,45 – 10,30  Orel Kuřim-Relax
   10,30 – 11,15  Tygři-Relax
   11,15 – 12,00  Balchem – Attack
   12,00 – 12,45  Balchem –Cote
   12,45 – 13,30  Attack -Cote
   13,30 – 14,15  Taurito-Mukl’s
   14,15 – 15,00  Taurito-Templáři
    15,00 – 15,45  Mukl’s-Templáři
    :::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::
   



3. dvojkolo
Sobota 20. 9. 2008 :
    09,00 – 09,45  Taurito- Attack
    09,45 – 10,30  Taurito-Flegmatik
    10,30 – 11,15  Flegmatik- Attack
    11,15 – 12,00  Mukl’s-Relax
    12,00 – 12,45  Mukl’s- Orel Čebín
    12,45 – 13,30  Relax-Orel Čebín
    13,30 – 14,15  Orel Kuřim-Cote
    14,15 – 15,00  Orel Kuřim- Rebel
    15,00 – 15,45  Rebel -Cote
Neděle 21. 9. 2008 :    
    09,00 – 09,45  Templáři-Vyprahlo
    09,45 – 10,30  Templáři - Fc Brünn 07
    10,30 – 11,15  Vyprahlo – Fc Brünn 07
    11,15 – 12,00  Mušketýři- Balchem
    12,00 – 12,45  Mušketýři- Respect
    12,45 – 13,30  Balchem – Respect
    13,30 – 14,15  Tygři-Hambas
    14,15 – 15,00  Tygři-Lelekovice
    15,00 – 15,45  Hambas-Lelekovice
    ::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::

4. dvojkolo
Sobota 27. 9. 2008 :
    09,00 – 09,45  Mukl’s- Respect
    09,45 – 10,30  Mukl’s-Cote
    10,30 – 11,15  Respect -Cote
    11,15 – 12,00  Orel Čebín-Tygři
    12,00 – 12,45  Orel Čebín- Attack
    12,45 – 13,30  Tygři- Attack
    13,30 – 14,15  Orel Kuřim-Flegmatik
    14,15 – 15,00  Orel Kuřim - Fc Brünn   
    15,00 – 15,45  Flegmatik - Fc Brünn 07

Neděle 28. 9. 2008 :    
    09,00 – 09,45  Taurito-Lelekovice
    09,45 – 10,30  Taurito- Balchem
   10,30 – 11,15  Balchem -Lelekovice   
   11,15 – 12,00  Hambas-Vyprahlo
   12,00 – 12,45  Hambas-Relax   
   12,45 – 13,30  Vyprahlo-Relax   
   13,30 – 14,15  Mušketýři-Templáři
   14,15 – 15,00  Mušketýři- Rebel
   15,00 – 15,45  Rebel –Templáři
                                                                 :::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::


5. dvojkolo
Sobota 4. 10. 2008 :   
    09,00 – 09,45  Taurito - Orel Čebín
    09,45 – 10,30  Taurito - Vyprahlo
    10,30 – 11,15  Orel Čebín - Vyprahlo
    11,15 – 12,00  Templáři - Hambas
    12,00 – 12,45  Templáři - Orel Kuřim
    12,45 – 13,30  Hambas - Orel Kuřim
    13,30 – 14,15  Lelekovice - Mukls
    14,15 – 15,00  Lelekovice - Attack
    15,00 – 15,45  Mukls - Attack
   
Neděle 5. 10. 2008 :
    09,00 – 09,45  Cote - Relax
    09,45 – 10,30  Cote - Mušketýři
    10,30 – 11,15  Relax - Mušketýři   
    11,15 – 12,00  Rebel - Balchem
    12,00 – 12,45  Rebel - Flegmatik
    12,45 – 13,30  Flegmatik - Balchem
    13,30 – 14,15  Tygři - Respect
    14,15 – 15,00  Tygři - Fc Brünn
    15,00 – 15,45  Respect - Fc Brünn
                                                                :::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::

6. dvojkolo

Sobota 11. 10. 2008 :
    09,00 – 09,45  Mušketýři - Hambas
    09,45 – 10,30  Mušketýři - Attack
    10,30 – 11,15  Hambas - Attack
    11,15 – 12,00  Orel Kuřim - Vyprahlo
    12,00 – 12,45  Orel Kuřim - Respect
    12,45 – 13,30  Vyprahlo - Respect
    13,30 – 14,15  Rebel - Tygři
    14,15 – 15,00  Rebel - Taurito       
    15,00 – 15,45  Tygři - Taurito
Neděle 12. 10. 2008 :    
    09,00 – 09,45  Templáři - Orel čebín
    09,45 – 10,30  Templáři - Cote
    10,30 – 11,15  Orel čebín - Cote
    11,15 – 12,00  Mukls - Balchem
    12,00 -  12,45  Mukls - Fc Brünn
    12,45 – 13,30  Balchem - Fc Brünn
    13,30 – 14,15  Lelekovice - Relax
    14,15 – 15,00  Flegmatik – Lelekovice
::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::


7. dvojkolo
Sobota 18. 10. 2008 :
    09,00 – 09,45  Respect - Taurito
    09,45 – 10,30  Respect - Relax
    10,30 – 11,15  Taurito - Relax
    11,15 – 12,00  Balchem - Tygři
    12,00 – 12,45  Balchem - Templáři
    12,45 – 13,30  Tygři - Templáři
    13,30 – 14,15  Fc Brünn - Orel čebín
    14,15 – 15,00  Fc Brünn - Mušketýři
    15,00 – 15,45  Orel Čebín - Mušketýři

Neděle 19. 10. 2008 :    
    09,00 – 09,45   Mukls - Orel Kuřim
    09,45 – 10,30  Mukls - Rebel
    10,30 – 11,15  Lelekovice - Orel Kuřim
    11,15 – 12,00  Lelekovice - Rebel
    12,00 – 12,45  Flegmatik - Hambas
    12,45 – 13,30  Flegmatik - Cote
    13,30 – 14,15  Cote - Vyprahlo
    14,15 – 15,00  Vyprahlo – Attack
:::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::

8. dvojkolo
Sobota 25. 10. 2008 :
    09,00 – 09,45  Orel Kuřim - Balchem
    09,45 – 10,30  Balchem - Vyprahlo
    10,30 – 11,15  Orel Kuřim - Orel Čebín
    11,15 – 12,00  Flegmatik - Tygři
    12,00 – 12,45  Flegmatik - Orel čebín
    12,45 – 13,30  Relax - Rebel
    13,30 – 14,15  Attack - Templáři
    14,15 – 15,00  Relax - Attack
    15,00 – 15,45  Templáři - Respect
   
Neděle 26. 10. 2008 :
    09,00 – 09,45  Cote - Hambas
    09,45 – 10,30  Hambas - Taurito
    10,30 – 11,15  Taurito - Fc Brünn
    11,15 – 12,00  Mukls - Mušketýři
    12,00 – 12,45  Mušketýři – Lelekovice
                                                                :::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::

9. dvojkolo
Sobota 1. 11. 2008 :
    09,00 – 09,45  Templáři - Lelekovice
    09,45 – 10,30   Lelekovice - Vyprahlo
    10,30 – 11,15  Vyprahlo - Rebel
    11,15 – 12,00  Rebel - Orel Čebín
    12,00 – 12,45  Mukls - Flegmatik
    12,45 – 13,30  Mukls - Hambas
    13,30 – 14,15  Flegmatik - Respect
    14,15 – 15,00  Hambas - Respect

Neděle 2. 11. 2008 :
    09,00 – 09,45  Taurito - Cote
    09,45 – 10,30  Cote - Tygři
    10,30 – 11,15  Tygři - Mušketýři
    11,15 – 12,00  Orel Kuřim - Attack
    12,00 – 12,45  Attack - Fc Brünn
    12,45 – 13,30  Fc Brünn - Relax
    13,30 – 14,15  Relax - Balchem